If vidoes are not playing, USE VPN FREE. (It works!)

Loading...

Mojin – The Lost Legend (2015) (In Hindi)
Stream HD

Watch Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 Dubbed In Hindi Full Movie Free Online

Also Known As: Xun Long Jue

Director: Wuershan

Starring: Kun Chen, Angelababy, Qi Shu, Keith Collea

Genre: Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Horror, Mystery, Thriller

Released on: 18 Dec 2015

Writer: Chia-Lu Chang (screenplay), Muye Zhang (novel)

IMDB Rating: 6.0/10 (2,831 Votes)

Duration: 127 min

Synopsis: In 1988, the three Mojin(tomb raider), Hu Bayi, Wang Kaixuan, and Shirley Yang, retires and relocates to New York. While Bayi and Shirley have become romantically involved and Kaixuan feels that the great Mojin deserve more than the financial despair they’ve faced in the States, the trio are pulled back into a grave-robbing game in Inner Mongolia, China, to explore the reason behind the death of Ding Sitian, who was Bayi and Kaixuan’s first love died back in 1969.



Subscribe

Subscribe to Hindilinks4u mailing list to receive updates on latest movies. Stay Connected!

Note: We will send you a confirmation email. Please check your Inbox/Spam Folder and approve.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*